Roster

          Cold Springs Cross Country Members 2019
   
              Girls XC                                                                        Boys XC
              Alyssa Jackson      (12th Grade)                                    Cole Akridge           (12th Grade)
              Brooke Crider        (11th Grade)                                    Jonathan Collett   (12th Grade)
              Ava Akridge             (10th Grade)                                   Will Grimmett        (12th Grade)
              Emma Collett          (10th Grade)                                    Aaron Spurger       (12th Grade)
              Alethia Sanders     (10th Grade)                                    Seth Walker            (12th Grade)
              Reagan Parris         (8th Grade)                                       Slade Johnson        (11th Grade)
              Emma Hancock      (8th Grade)                                       Hunter Calvert       (10th Grade)
              Ciara Calvert          (8th Grade)                                       Austin Alexander   (10th Grade)
              Allison White         (8th Grade)                                       Brody Belcher          (9th Grade)
              Abby Livingston    (8th Grade)                                       Justin Caffee             (9th Grade)
              Conellie Philbeck (7th Grade)                                      Josiah Walker           (9th Grade)
              Hayla Watson        (7th Grade)                                       Jayden Allred           (8th Grade)
                                                                                                                   Kaiden Graves         (8th Grade)
                                                                                                                   Ethan Edgeworth   (8th Grade)
                                                                                                                   Austin Nichols         (7th Grade)

                Coaches - Casey Howell, Ron Collett, Todd Calvert, and Clayborn Campbell

Notice of Non-discrimination

The Cullman County Board of Education does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national origin, sex, disability, or age in its programs and activities and provides equal access to the Boy Scouts and other designated youth groups. The following persons have been designated to handle inquiries regarding the non-discrimination policies:

April Tucker (Title IX Coordinator)

PO Box 1590

Cullman, AL 35056

256-734-2933

atucker@ccboe.org
Tiffanye Mitchell (504 Coordinator)

17600 US Hwy 31 N

Cullman, AL 35058

256-739-0486

tdmitchell@ccboe.org

The Cullman County Board of Education is committed to ensuring all information placed on its website is accessible to individuals with disabilities in compliance with requirements of Section 504 of the Rehabilitation Act of 1973 (Section 504) and Title II of the Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990 (Title II). If you have a disability and need assistance accessing website content or if you would like to report inaccessible content, please contact the webmaster at its@ccboe.org. For information about how to file a complaint under Section 504 of the Rehabilitation Act of 1973 and Title II, please see CCBOE’s grievance procedure here

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.